Upcoming Games

Away
Cancelled
vs.
Buford Middle School
Buford Middle School
Home
vs.
Deep Run High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Congdon Field - Field #1
Home
vs.
Deep Run High School
Home
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
Playing Fields - CCV - Tuckahoe Creek Course
Away
League
vs.
Sidwell Friends School
Sidwell Friends School
Home
League
vs.
Trinity Episcopal School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Williams-Bollettieri Tennis Center
Home
vs.
Fork Union Military Academy
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Home
vs.
Midlothian High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Nuckols Field - Field #3
Away
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
St. Christopher's School
Home
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #11
Home
vs.
James River High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Away
League
vs.
Trinity Episcopal School
Trinity Episcopal School
Home
vs.
Meadowbrook High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Congdon Field - Field #1
Away
vs.
Brunswick Academy
Brunswick Academy
Away
vs.
Carmel School
Home
League
vs.
Fork Union Military Academy
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Sam Newell Baseball - Field #13
Home
League
vs.
St. Michaels Episcopal School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Home
League
vs.
Veritas School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Congdon Field - Field #1
Away
League
vs.
Trinity Episcopal School
Trinity Episcopal School
Home
vs.
Venom Lacrosse
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Home
vs.
Anna Julia Cooper School
Elijah House Academy
Midlothian High School
Richmond Christian School
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Jim Hickey Track
Home
vs.
Anna Julia Cooper School
Elijah House Academy
Midlothian High School
Richmond Christian School
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Jim Hickey Track
Home
vs.
Anna Julia Cooper School
Elijah House Academy
Midlothian High School
Richmond Christian School
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Jim Hickey Track
Home
vs.
Anna Julia Cooper School
Elijah House Academy
Midlothian High School
Richmond Christian School
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Jim Hickey Track
Home
League
vs.
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Nuckols Field - Field #3
Away
League
vs.
St. Catherine's School
St. Catherine's - Goochland Fields
Home
vs.
Goochland High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Williams-Bollettieri Tennis Center
Away
League
vs.
St. Catherine's School
St. Catherine's - Goochland Fields
Home
vs.
Steward School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Sam Newell Baseball - Field #13
Home
League
vs.
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Varsity Softball - Field #14
Home
vs.
Norfolk Collegiate School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #12
Away
League
vs.
Fork Union Military Academy
Fork Union Military Academy
Home
vs.
Steward School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #11
Home
vs.
Tuckahoe Middle School
Away
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
St. Christopher's School
Away
League
vs.
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Academy
Home
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Williams-Bollettieri Tennis Center
Home
vs.
Charlotte Catholic High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Away
League
vs.
Woodberry Forest School
Woodberry Forest School
Away
League
vs.
St. Margaret's School
St. Margaret's School
Away
League
vs.
St. Margaret's School
St. Margaret's School
Away
vs.
Fuqua School
Home
vs.
Steward School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #4
Home
League
vs.
Norfolk Academy
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #12
Home
vs.
Paul VI Catholic High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Nuckols Field - Field #3
Home
vs.
Paul VI Catholic High School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Away
vs.
Fuqua School
Home
vs.
Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Away
League
vs.
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Academy
Home
vs.
Tuckahoe Middle School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field

Recent Games

Thursday, 4/18/2019

Soccer - Cub Girls
Versus
6:00 PM
Home
St. Bridget's School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Gold Boys
Versus
6:00 PM
Home
Steward School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Tennis - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:45 PM
Home
Steward School
Loss 3-6


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Soccer - JV Girls
Versus
4:45 PM
Home
St. Anne's-Belfield School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Softball - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Fuqua School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Softball - JV Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Our Lady of Lourdes


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Baseball - Varsity
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Anne's-Belfield School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Baseball - Cub Gold
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
New Community School
Loss 1-10


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Norfolk Academy


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - JV Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Norfolk Academy
Win 8-5


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Baseball - JV
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Loss 1-11


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Flint Hill School
Win 11-8


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - JV Green Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
James River High School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Soccer - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Veritas School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
St. Catherine's School
Loss 4-13


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Cancelled
Tennis - JV Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Benedictine College Preparatory


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Golf - Varsity
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Win 147-165


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Baseball - Cub Green
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
Norfolk Academy


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Golf - JV
Versus
4:00 PM
Home
St. Catherine's School

Saint Gertrude High School


Thursday, 4/18/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Green Boys
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
Norfolk Academy


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Baseball - Varsity
Versus
4:45 PM
Home
Benedictine College Preparatory
Loss 0-14


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Softball - JV Girls
Versus
4:45 PM
Home
Saint Gertrude Middies
Loss 4-15


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Lacrosse - JV Gold Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
Nansemond Suffolk Academy


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
Steward School
Loss 6-8


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Softball - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
Fredericksburg Christian School
Loss 1-7


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Track - JV Girls
Versus
3:30 PM
Home
Anna Julia Cooper School

Benedictine College Preparatory

Carmel School

Saint Gertrude High School

St. Edward-Epiphany School

Veritas School

Midlothian High School

Powhatan High School

St. Christopher's School


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Track - Varsity Girls
Versus
3:30 PM
Home
Anna Julia Cooper School

St. Edward-Epiphany School

Veritas School

Benedictine College Preparatory

Saint Gertrude High School

Carmel School

Midlothian High School

St. Christopher's School

Powhatan High School


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Track - JV Boys
Versus
3:30 PM
Home
Anna Julia Cooper School

Benedictine College Preparatory

Carmel School

Saint Gertrude High School

St. Edward-Epiphany School

Veritas School

Midlothian High School

Powhatan High School

St. Christopher's School


Wednesday, 4/17/2019

Track - Varsity Boys
Versus
3:30 PM
Home
Anna Julia Cooper School

Benedictine College Preparatory

Midlothian High School

Carmel School

Saint Gertrude High School

St. Edward-Epiphany School

Veritas School

Powhatan High School

St. Christopher's School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - JV Green Girls
Versus
6:00 PM
Home
St. Catherine's School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Gold Boys
Versus
6:00 PM
Home
Walker Grant Middle School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Soccer - JV Girls
Versus
6:00 PM
Away
Trinity Episcopal School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Baseball - Varsity
Versus
5:00 PM
Away
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Win 17-3


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Baseball - JV
Versus
5:00 PM
Home
Benedictine College Preparatory
Loss 5-7


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Tennis - JV Boys
Versus
4:45 PM
Away
St. Anne's-Belfield School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Soccer - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
Trinity Episcopal School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Catherine's School
Loss 11-12


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Tennis - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Win 9-0


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Baseball - Cub Gold
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Carmel School
Win 10-6


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - JV Gold Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Lee-Davis High School


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - JV Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Away
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Loss 6-15


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Loss 10 -11 (OT)


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Softball - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Trinity Episcopal School
Win 3-2


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Soccer - Cub Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Edward-Epiphany School
Loss 0-8


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

MTNB: Race

Mountain Biking- JV
4:00 PM
Away

Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Baseball - Cub Green
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
Central Virginia Home School
Tie 5-5


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Golf - JV
Versus
4:00 PM
Home
Norfolk Academy
Win 158-212


Tuesday, 4/16/2019

Golf - Varsity
Versus
3:30 PM
Home
Norfolk Academy
Win 157-165