Upcoming Games

Home
vs.
Collegiate Green
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #11
Home
vs.
Collegiate Gold
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #11
Away
vs.
Benedictine College Preparatory
Benedictine Abbey (Goochland)
Home
vs.
Garrison Forest School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Home
League
vs.
Blessed Sacrament Huguenot
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Sam Newell Baseball - Field #13
Home
vs.
St. Michaels Episcopal School
Playing Fields - CCV - Tuckahoe Creek Course
Away
vs.
Cape Henry Collegiate
Red Wing Lake Golf Course
Home
vs.
Episcopal High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Away
vs.
Walker Grant Middle School
Walker Grant Middle School
Away
League
vs.
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Academy
Away
League
vs.
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Academy
Home
vs.
Cape Henry Collegiate
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Home
League
vs.
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Williams-Bollettieri Tennis Center
Home
League
vs.
Our Lady of Lourdes
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - JV Softball - Field #9
Home
League
vs.
Benedictine Middies
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Nuckols Field - Field #3
Away
League
vs.
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Anne's-Belfield School- Belfield Campus
Away
League
vs.
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Anne's-Belfield School- Belfield Campus
Home
Rescheduled
vs.
Cape Henry Collegiate
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Home
vs.
Venom Lacrosse
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Away

GVSB: Field 3

Non-League
vs.
Paul VI Catholic High School
Dinwiddie Sports Complex
Home

BVB: Spring Break Double Header

Non-League
vs.
Greenbrier Christian Academy
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Sam Newell Baseball - Field #13
Away

GVSB: Field 3

Non-League
vs.
Flint Hill School
Dinwiddie Sports Complex
Home

BVB: Spring Break Double Header

Non-League
vs.
Flint Hill School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Sam Newell Baseball - Field #13
Home
League
vs.
James River High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #1
Away
League
vs.
St. Catherine's School
St. Catherine's - Goochland Fields
Home
League
vs.
Woodberry Forest School
Playing Fields - CCV - Tuckahoe Creek Course
Away
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
St. Christopher's School
Home
League
vs.
St. Christopher's School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Williams-Bollettieri Tennis Center
Away
League
vs.
Woodberry Forest School
Woodberry Forest School
Home
League
vs.
Trinity Episcopal School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Turf Field - Field #6
Home
vs.
Central Virginia Home School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #11
Away
vs.
New Community School
Home
vs.
Episcopal High School
Playing Fields - Main Campus - Grover Jones Field
Away
vs.
Episcopal High School
Episcopal High School
Away
vs.
Fuqua School
Home
League
vs.
St. Catherine's School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Varsity Softball - Field #14
Home
vs.
Steward School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Congdon Field - Field #1
Home
League
vs.
Saint Gertrude High School
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #12
Away
League
vs.
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Anne's-Belfield School- Belfield Campus
Away
League
vs.
Saint Gertrude Middies
Saint Gertrude High School Outdoor Athletic Complex
Home
vs.
James River Eagles
Playing Fields - Robins Campus - Field #12

Recent Games

Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - JV Boys
Versus
6:00 PM
Home
Freeman High School
Loss 3-14


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - JV Gold Girls
Versus
5:45 PM
Home
Rebel Lacrosse Club (Girls)


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Versus
5:15 PM
Home
Bishop Ireton High School
Win 5-15


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Softball - JV Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Margaret's School
Win 24-21


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Softball - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Margaret's School
Loss 0-15


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Soccer - JV Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Western Albemarle High School
Loss 1-2


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Soccer - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Western Albemarle High School


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - Cub Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
St. Anne's-Belfield School


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Blue Ridge School


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Game will be RESCHEDULED

Cancelled
Golf - JV
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
St. Bridget's School


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Lacrosse - JV Green Girls
Versus
4:00 PM
Home
Bishop Ireton High School
Loss 10-11


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Golf - Varsity
Versus
4:00 PM
Home
St. Anne's-Belfield School
Win 162-177


Tuesday, 3/19/2019

Tennis - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
Cape Henry Collegiate
Win 7-2


Saturday, 3/16/2019

Baseball - Varsity
Versus
3:00 PM
Home
Cape Henry Collegiate
Win 13-3


Saturday, 3/16/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
Versus
1:00 PM
Home
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Win 16-4


Saturday, 3/16/2019

Baseball - Varsity
Versus
12:00 PM
Home
Cape Henry Collegiate
Loss 0-1


Saturday, 3/16/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Versus
11:00 AM
Home
Friends School


Friday, 3/15/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
Norfolk Academy
Win 17-15


Friday, 3/15/2019

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys
Versus
4:30 PM
Home
James River High School
Win 17-6


Friday, 3/15/2019

Softball - Varsity Girls
Versus
4:00 PM
Away
Norfolk Academy
Win 4-1